Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sabzak

Map of Sabzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabzak,سبزک, Sabzak


Welcome to the Sabzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzak. See Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sabzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:52
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sabzak
Places near Sabzak

Online Dating

Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzak, Afghanistan