-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Roghani

Map of Koh-e Roghani Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Roghani,Kohe Roghani,Kohe Ṟōghani,Kuh-e Rowghani,Kuh-e Rughani,Kōh-e Rōghanī,Kūh-e Rowghanī,Kūh-e Rūghanī,کوه روغنی, Kōh-e Rōghanī

Koh-e Roghani

Welcome to the Koh-e Roghani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Rōghanī. See Koh-e Roghani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Rōghanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Roghani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.50409/66.44716
  • Altitude: 3662 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Roghani
  •  
Places near Koh-e Roghani
Ghārbali (3.3 km) Qal‘ah Gak (3.5 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (3.5 km) Ēl Turkak (4.2 km) Siyāh Lār (4.4 km) Zowak (4.7 km) Tay-e Mazār (5.2 km) Tarkhuj (5.4 km) Ēl Turkak (5.5 km) Siwak (5.7 km) Kāwburdah (5.8 km) Gurzān (5.8 km) Şadlar (5.9 km) Jar-e Chinārak (6 km) Tāghōrī (6 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (6.3 km) Gul Darahgak (7.2 km) Qolak (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Roghani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Roghani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Roghani, Afghanistan