Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Robah Bayan

Map of Robah Bayan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Robabayan,Robah Bayan,Ru Babayan,Rōbāh Bayān,Rū Bābāyān,روباه بیان,Ṟōbabayān, Rōbāh Bayān

Robah Bayan

Welcome to the Robah Bayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōbāh Bayān. See Robah Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōbāh Bayān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Robah Bayan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:30
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Robah Bayan
Places near Robah Bayan

Online Dating

Robah Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Robah Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Robah Bayan, Afghanistan