-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Rotak-e Nawahdar

Map of Rotak-e Nawahdar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rotak-e Nawadar,Rotak-e Nawahdar,Rotak-e Nowkadar,Rotak-i-Nawadar,Rōtak-e Nowkadār,Rōtak-e Nāwahdār,روتک ناوه دار,روتک نوکدار, Rōtak-e Nāwahdār

Rotak-e Nawahdar

Welcome to the Rotak-e Nawahdar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōtak-e Nāwahdār. See Rotak-e Nawahdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōtak-e Nāwahdār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Rotak-e Nawahdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01163/65.89346
  • Altitude: 2192 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Rotak-e Nawahdar
  •  
Places near Rotak-e Nawahdar
Jigdah (0.8 km) Khwājah Almatū (3.6 km) Aqsū (3.7 km) Aqsū (4.4 km) Ahū (4.6 km) Hazārahgay (4.6 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (5.7 km) Zhan (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (6.1 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (7.2 km) Qaflatūn (7.6 km) Latī (7.8 km) Shōr Qūdūq (7.9 km) Aqbūlāq (8.4 km) Hūl Kuhnah (8.8 km) Mīrzā Wulang (9.6 km) Tal Būlāq (10.5 km) Nigālah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Rotak-e Nawahdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rotak-e Nawahdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rotak-e Nawahdar, Afghanistan