-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Rangrayz

Map of Rangrayz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rangrayz,Rangrez,Rangriz,Rangrīz,رنگریز,Ṟangṟēz, Rangrayz

Rangrayz

Welcome to the Rangrayz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rangrayz. See Rangrayz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rangrayz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rangrayz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81114/66.75344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:37
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Rangrayz
  •  
Places near Rangrayz

Online Dating

Rangrayz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rangrayz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rangrayz, Afghanistan