-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ramah Rah

Map of Ramah Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ramah Rah,Ramah Rāh,Ramarah,رمه راه,Ṟamaṟāh, Ramah Rāh

Ramah Rah

Welcome to the Ramah Rah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ramah Rāh. See Ramah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ramah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ramah Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90409/66.73467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:43
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Ramah Rah
  •  
Places near Ramah Rah
Ramah Rāh (0 km) Şayyād (1.5 km) Khūn Āb (1.7 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (2.6 km) Ghōlah (2.6 km) Sanjid (2.8 km) Shīnyah (3.3 km) Towkhurdah (3.4 km) Qishlāq Kalān (3.8 km) Amrakh (3.9 km) Siyāh Chōb (4 km) Khāngih-Dihqān (4.1 km) Chahak-e Suflá (4.3 km) Bunowash (4.4 km) Jowpiyah (4.4 km) Sar-e Wuzān (4.4 km) Dukānkhānah (4.8 km) Nayrajab (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Ramah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ramah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ramah Rah, Afghanistan