-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quzmah

Map of Quzmah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Quzma,Quzmah,قزمه, Quzmah

Quzmah

Welcome to the Quzmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quzmah. See Quzmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quzmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Quzmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.19111/67.32368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Quzmah
  •  
Places near Quzmah

Online Dating

Quzmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quzmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quzmah, Afghanistan