Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qoymast

Map of Qoymast Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoymast,Quymast,Qōymast,Qūymast,قویمست, Qōymast


Welcome to the Qoymast google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōymast. See Qoymast photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōymast area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qoymast
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qoymast
Places near Qoymast

Online Dating

Qoymast Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qoymast, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoymast, Afghanistan