Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qoyman

Map of Qoyman Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoyman,Quyman,Qōymān,Qūymān,قویمان, Qōymān


Welcome to the Qoyman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōymān. See Qoyman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōymān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qoyman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qoyman
Places near Qoyman

Online Dating

Qoyman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qoyman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qoyman, Afghanistan