Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qush Qarah

Map of Qush Qarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qush Qara,Qush Qarah,Qush Qareh,قش قره, Qush Qarah

Qush Qarah

Welcome to the Qush Qarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qush Qarah. See Qush Qarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qush Qarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qush Qarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:24
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qush Qarah
Places near Qush Qarah

Online Dating

Qush Qarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qush Qarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qush Qarah, Afghanistan