-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quruq Darreh

Map of Quruq Darreh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Quruq Dara,Quruq Darah,Quruq Darreh,Qūrūq Darah,قوروق دره, Quruq Darreh

Quruq Darreh

Welcome to the Quruq Darreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quruq Darreh. See Quruq Darreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quruq Darreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Quruq Darreh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.49866/67.39084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:16
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Quruq Darreh
  •  
Places near Quruq Darreh

Online Dating

Quruq Darreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quruq Darreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quruq Darreh, Afghanistan