Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qurgh-e Qazi

Map of Qurgh-e Qazi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qurgh-e Qazi,Qurgh-e Qāẕī,Qurghe Qadzi,Quṟghe Qāḏẕi,قرغ قاضی, Qurgh-e Qāẕī

Qurgh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Qurgh-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurgh-e Qāẕī. See Qurgh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurgh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qurgh-e Qazi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Qurgh-e Qazi
Places near Qurgh-e Qazi

Online Dating

Qurgh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qurgh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurgh-e Qazi, Afghanistan