-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qulqalah

Map of Qulqalah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolqalah,Qulqala,Qulqalah,قلقله, Qulqalah

Qulqalah

Welcome to the Qulqalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulqalah. See Qulqalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulqalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qulqalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95734/66.51451
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Qulqalah
  •  
Places near Qulqalah

Online Dating

Qulqalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qulqalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulqalah, Afghanistan