Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qul Malukh

Map of Qul Malukh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qul Malukh,Qul Malūkh,Qulmalukh,قل ملوخ, Qul Malūkh

Qul Malukh

Welcome to the Qul Malukh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qul Malūkh. See Qul Malukh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qul Malūkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qul Malukh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Qul Malukh
Places near Qul Malukh

Online Dating

Qul Malukh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qul Malukh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qul Malukh, Afghanistan