-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qul `Ali

Map of Qul `Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qul `Ali,Qul ‘Alī,Qulali,قل علی, Qul ‘Alī

Qul `Ali

Welcome to the Qul `Ali google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qul ‘Alī. See Qul `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qul ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qul `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15102/65.64856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Qul `Ali
  •  
Places near Qul `Ali

Online Dating

Qul `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qul `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qul `Ali, Afghanistan