-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quduq-e Mulla Sarban

Map of Quduq-e Mulla Sarban Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Quduq Molla Sarban,Quduq Mollā Sarban,Quduq Mulla Sarban,Quduq-e Mulla Sarban,Qūdūq-e Mullā Sarban,قودوق ملا سربن, Qūdūq-e Mullā Sarban

Quduq-e Mulla Sarban

Welcome to the Quduq-e Mulla Sarban google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūq-e Mullā Sarban. See Quduq-e Mulla Sarban photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūq-e Mullā Sarban area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Quduq-e Mulla Sarban
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43592/65.95429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Quduq-e Mulla Sarban
  •  
Places near Quduq-e Mulla Sarban

Online Dating

Quduq-e Mulla Sarban Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quduq-e Mulla Sarban, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduq-e Mulla Sarban, Afghanistan