Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quland

Map of Quland Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispan Sai,Ispan Say,Ispan Sāy,Kowlar,Kowlār,Kular,Qowland,Qowland (1),Quland,اسپن سای,قلند, Quland


Welcome to the Quland google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Quland. See Quland photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Quland area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Quland
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Quland
Places near Quland

Online Dating

Quland Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quland, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quland, Afghanistan