Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qosh Quduq

Map of Qosh Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qosh Quduq,Qush Quduq,Qush Qūdūq,قش قودوق, Qosh Quduq

Qosh Quduq

Welcome to the Qosh Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qosh Quduq. See Qosh Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qosh Quduq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qosh Quduq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qosh Quduq
Places near Qosh Quduq

Online Dating

Qosh Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qosh Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qosh Quduq, Afghanistan