-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan

Map of Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan,Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān,Qos Haji-'alikhan,Qosh Hajji `Ali Khan,Qosh Ḩājjī ‘Alī Khān,Qos̄ H̱āji-’alikhān,قشلاق حاجی علی خان, Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān

Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan

Welcome to the Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān. See Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92186/66.58942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan

Online Dating

Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Haji-`Ali Khan, Afghanistan