-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qushim Say

Map of Qushim Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qoshem Sai,Qoshem Say,Qoshem Sāy,Qushim Say,Qushim Sāy,قشم سای, Qushim Sāy

Qushim Say

Welcome to the Qushim Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qushim Sāy. See Qushim Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qushim Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qushim Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15654/66.86498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Qushim Say
  •  
Places near Qushim Say

Online Dating

Qushim Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qushim Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qushim Say, Afghanistan