-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qurugh-e Sultan

Map of Qurugh-e Sultan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorugh-e Soltan,Qorughe Sultan,Qorūgh-e Solţān,Qoṟughe Sulṯān,Qurugh-e Sultan,Qurugh-e Sulţān,قرغ سلطان, Qurugh-e Sulţān

Qurugh-e Sultan

Welcome to the Qurugh-e Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurugh-e Sulţān. See Qurugh-e Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurugh-e Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qurugh-e Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70978/66.60684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Qurugh-e Sultan
  •  
Places near Qurugh-e Sultan

Online Dating

Qurugh-e Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurugh-e Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurugh-e Sultan, Afghanistan