-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qursh

Map of Qursh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorsh,Qurs,Qursh,Quṟs̄,قرش, Qursh

Qursh

Welcome to the Qursh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qursh. See Qursh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qursh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qursh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91211/66.81298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qursh
  •  
Places near Qursh

Online Dating

Qursh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qursh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qursh, Afghanistan