-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah

Map of Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qorgh-e `Abbas Koshteh,Qorgh-e ‘Abbās Koshteh,Qorghe Abaskusta,Qoṟghe Abāskus̄ta,Qurghe `Abaskusta,Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah,Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah,Quṟghe ‘Abāskusta,قرغ عباس کشته, Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah

Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah

Welcome to the Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah. See Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69866/66.59501
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah
  •  
Places near Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah
Qurugh-e ‘Abbās Kushtah (0 km) Qurugh-e Sharīf (1.3 km) Kapaqurugh (1.4 km) Qurugh-e Sulţān (1.6 km) Nowābād (2.8 km) Hazāramurdah (2.9 km) Nowābād (3.1 km) Jī-Khushk (5.3 km) Jī-Taymūr (5.8 km) Khiyābak (6.3 km) Khozaylās (7 km) Wuytō (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qurugh-e `Abbas Kushtah, Afghanistan