Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qulfi

Map of Qulfi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qolfi,Qolfī,Qulfi,Qulfī,قلفی, Qulfī


Welcome to the Qulfi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qulfī. See Qulfi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qulfī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qulfi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3502 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:31
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qulfi
Places near Qulfi

Online Dating

Qulfi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qulfi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qulfi, Afghanistan