-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Quduqak

Map of Tapah-ye Quduqak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Qodoghak,Kohe Qoḏoghak,Kuh-e Qodoghak,Kūh-e Qodoghak,Tapa-i-Qodughak,Tapa-i-Qoḏūghak,Tapah-ye Quduqak,Tapah-ye Qūdūqak,تپۀ قودوقک, Tapah-ye Qūdūqak

Tapah-ye Quduqak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Quduqak google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qūdūqak. See Tapah-ye Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tapah-ye Quduqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46771/65.62064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Quduqak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Quduqak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Quduqak, Afghanistan