Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizdy Say

Map of Qizdy Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qizdy Sai,Qizdy Say,Qizdy Saī,Qizdy Sāy,قزدی سای, Qizdy Sāy

Qizdy Say

Welcome to the Qizdy Say google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizdy Sāy. See Qizdy Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizdy Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizdy Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:41
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Qizdy Say
Places near Qizdy Say
Ḩājī (25.5 km) Pahlawān Tāsh (27.9 km)

Online Dating

Qizdy Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizdy Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizdy Say, Afghanistan