-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qirmah

Map of Qirmah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qirma,Qirmah,Qīrmah,Qīṟma,قیرمه, Qīrmah

Qirmah

Welcome to the Qirmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qīrmah. See Qirmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qīrmah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qirmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99459/65.17796
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:20
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Qirmah
  •  
Places near Qirmah

Online Dating

Qirmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qirmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirmah, Afghanistan