Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizil Qishlaq

Map of Qizil Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Qeshlaq,Qezel Qeshlāq,Qezel Qeslaq,Qezel Qes̄lāq,Qizil Qishlaq,Qizil Qishlāq,قزل قشلاق, Qizil Qishlāq

Qizil Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qizil Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Qishlāq. See Qizil Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qizil Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:42
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qizil Qishlaq
Places near Qizil Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qizil Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizil Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Qishlaq, Afghanistan