Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qezel Qaq

Map of Qezel Qaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Qaq,Qizil Qaq,Qizil Qāq,قزل قاق, Qezel Qaq

Qezel Qaq

Welcome to the Qezel Qaq google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qezel Qaq. See Qezel Qaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qezel Qaq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qezel Qaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qezel Qaq
Places near Qezel Qaq

Online Dating

Qezel Qaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qezel Qaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qezel Qaq, Afghanistan