-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizil Kand

Map of Qizil Kand Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kizilkan,Kizilkand,Qezel Kand,Qizil Kand,Qizilkan,Qizilkān,قزل کند, Qizil Kand

Qizil Kand

Welcome to the Qizil Kand google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Kand. See Qizil Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Kand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qizil Kand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23776/66.89244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Qizil Kand
  •  
Places near Qizil Kand

Online Dating

Qizil Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qizil Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Kand, Afghanistan