Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qizilkam

Map of Qizilkam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezelkam,Qizilkam,قزلکم, Qizilkam


Welcome to the Qizilkam google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizilkam. See Qizilkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizilkam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qizilkam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qizilkam
Places near Qizilkam

Online Dating

Qizilkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizilkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizilkam, Afghanistan