-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Seyyed A`zam,Qeshlaq-e Seyyed A‘z̧am,Qishlaq Sayed Azam (2),Qishlaq Sayed-Azam,Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam,Qishlāq Sayed Azam (2),Qishlāq-e Sayyid A‘z̧am,قشلاق سید اعظم, Qishlāq-e Sayyid A‘z̧am

Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sayyid A‘z̧am. See Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sayyid A‘z̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11898/65.71828
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sayyid A`zam, Afghanistan