-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan

Map of Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Mohammad Aman Khan,Qeshlāq-e Moḩammad Amān Khān,Qishlaq Mod Aman Khan,Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan,Qishlāq Mod Aman Khān,Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān,قشلاق محمد امان خان, Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān. See Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Muḩammad Amān Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31586/65.94191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:08
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Muhammad Aman Khan, Afghanistan