-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Hajji Mohammad Rahim,Qeshlāq-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad Raḩīm,Qishlaq Haji Mod Rahim,Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim,Qishlāq Hāji Mod Rahīm,Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm,قشلاق حاجی محمد رحیم, Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm. See Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17558/65.95723
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim
Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad Raḩīm (0 km) Tāsh Guz̄ar (0.7 km) Gulazīrī Gul Tapah (1.2 km) ‘Ombar Khān (1.6 km) Seh Shanbah (1.7 km) Khōsh Tam (2.7 km) Āsyā-ye Bād (3.8 km) Sar-e Āsyāb (4.5 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (4.6 km) Tō Ghanī (4.7 km) Qachqarī Khōrd (4.7 km) Sar-e Pul (5 km) Shahr-e Now (5.2 km) Khaţībābād (5.5 km) Angūt (5.6 km) Markaz-e Wilāyat-e Sar-e Pul (6.9 km) Qāẕī Kintī (7 km) ‘Arab (7.1 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad Rahim, Afghanistan