-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Hajji Mohammad `Omar,Qeshlāq-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad ‘Omar,Qishlaq Haji Mod Omar,Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar,Qishlāq Hāji Mod Omar,Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar,قشلاق حاجی محمد عمر, Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar. See Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.33152/65.86285
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:49
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Haji Muhammad `Omar, Afghanistan