Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq Habib Khan

Map of Qishlaq Habib Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq Habib Khan,Qeshlāq Ḩabīb Khān,Qishlaq Habib Khan,Qishlāq Habib Khān,Qishlāq Ḩabīb Khān,قشلاق حبیب خان, Qishlāq Ḩabīb Khān

Qishlaq Habib Khan

Welcome to the Qishlaq Habib Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq Ḩabīb Khān. See Qishlaq Habib Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq Ḩabīb Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq Habib Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:41
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qishlaq Habib Khan
Places near Qishlaq Habib Khan

Online Dating

Qishlaq Habib Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq Habib Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq Habib Khan, Afghanistan