-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Seyyed `Ali,Qeshlāq-e Seyyed ‘Alī,Qeslaqe Sayd'ali,Qes̄lāqe Sayḏ’ali,Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali,Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī,قشلاق سید علی, Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī

Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī. See Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8746/66.62202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sayyid `Ali, Afghanistan