-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Sarwar

Map of Qishlaq-e Sarwar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Sarvar,Qeshlāq-e Sarvar,Qeslage Sarwar,Qeslaqe Sarwar,Qes̄lāge Saṟwaṟ,Qes̄lāqe Saṟwaṟ,Qishlaq-e Sarwar,Qishlāq-e Sarwar,قشلاق سرور, Qishlāq-e Sarwar

Qishlaq-e Sarwar

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Sarwar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Sarwar. See Qishlaq-e Sarwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Sarwar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Sarwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90766/66.59476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Sarwar
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Sarwar
Qishlāq-e Sarwar (0 km) Qarah Qishlāq (1.1 km) Qishlāq Ḩājī-‘Alī Khān (1.6 km) Mīrzā Bāy (2.2 km) Rishkān (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Sayyid ‘Alī (4.4 km) Āb Khōr (5.7 km) Karān (6.5 km) Tōlī (6.7 km) Pistah (6.7 km) Tāzīān (6.8 km) Kōrān (6.9 km) Uzūmshaqāl (7 km) Ghōrichah (7.1 km) Quţanmast (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān (7.2 km) Qishlāq-e Kalān (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Sarwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Sarwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Sarwar, Afghanistan