Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan

Map of Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Khvajeh,Qeshlāq-e Khvājeh,Qeslage Khwaja Nalan,Qeslaqe Khwaja,Qes̄lāqe Khwāja,Qešlāge Khwāja Nalān,Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan,Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān,قشلاق خواجه نهان, Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān

Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān. See Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Khwājah Nahān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan
Places near Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Khwajah Nahan, Afghanistan