Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qishlaq-e Habib Khan

Map of Qishlaq-e Habib Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Habib Khan,Qeshlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān,Qishlaq-e Habib Khan,Qishlaq-i-Habib Khan,Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān,Qishlāq-i-Habib Khān,قشلاق حبیب خان, Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān

Qishlaq-e Habib Khan

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Habib Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān. See Qishlaq-e Habib Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Ḩabīb Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qishlaq-e Habib Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Habib Khan
Places near Qishlaq-e Habib Khan

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Habib Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qishlaq-e Habib Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Habib Khan, Afghanistan