-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Qirghitu

Map of Darah-ye Qirghitu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qirghitu,Darah-ye Qirghītū,Darrahe Qerghitu,Darreh-ye Qerghitu,Darya-i-Qareh Ghaytu,Darya-i-Qareh Ghaytū,درۀ قرغیتو,Ḏaṟṟahe Qeṟghitu, Darah-ye Qirghītū

Darah-ye Qirghitu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qirghitu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qirghītū. See Darah-ye Qirghitu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qirghītū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Qirghitu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66936/65.699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qirghitu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qirghitu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qirghitu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qirghitu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qirghitu, Afghanistan