Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qirghaytu

Map of Qirghaytu Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qerghaytu,Qeṟghaytu,Qirghaytu,Qirghaytū,قرغیتو, Qirghaytū


Welcome to the Qirghaytu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qirghaytū. See Qirghaytu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qirghaytū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Qirghaytu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:02
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Qirghaytu
Places near Qirghaytu

Online Dating

Qirghaytu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qirghaytu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qirghaytu, Afghanistan