-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qazi Kinti

Map of Qazi Kinti Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qazi Kenti,Qazi Kinti,Qāẕī Kentī,Qāẕī Kintī,قاضی کنتی, Qāẕī Kintī

Qazi Kinti

Welcome to the Qazi Kinti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕī Kintī. See Qazi Kinti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕī Kintī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qazi Kinti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.23325/65.92588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:25
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Qazi Kinti
  •  
Places near Qazi Kinti

Online Dating

Qazi Kinti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazi Kinti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazi Kinti, Afghanistan