-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qatar Sang Ab

Map of Qatar Sang Ab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qatar Sang Ab,Qatar Sang Āb,قتر سنگ آب, Qatar Sang Āb

Qatar Sang Ab

Welcome to the Qatar Sang Ab google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qatar Sang Āb. See Qatar Sang Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qatar Sang Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qatar Sang Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.29528/66.16794
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:30
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Qatar Sang Ab
  •  
Places near Qatar Sang Ab
Majar (1.5 km) Majar (1.8 km) Alazgar (2.1 km) Majar (2.2 km) Majar (2.5 km) Majar (3.2 km) Chahār Sāy (3.5 km) Shiram (3.8 km) Shiram (4.5 km) Gungur (4.9 km) Shiram (5.3 km) Mazār (5.3 km) Gungur (5.3 km) Chahār Sāy (5.7 km) Shahīd (5.8 km) Shiram (5.8 km) Shiram (6 km) Khān Qūdūq (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Qatar Sang Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qatar Sang Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qatar Sang Ab, Afghanistan