Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qataghan Say

Map of Qataghan Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qataghan Say,Qataghansay,Qaţaghan Sāy,Qaṯaghansāy,قطغن سای, Qaţaghan Sāy

Qataghan Say

Welcome to the Qataghan Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaţaghan Sāy. See Qataghan Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaţaghan Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qataghan Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Qataghan Say
Places near Qataghan Say

Online Dating

Qataghan Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qataghan Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qataghan Say, Afghanistan