-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Qashqah

Map of Koh-e Qashqah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qashqah,Kohe Qasqa,Kohe Qas̄qa,Kuh-e Qashqah,Kōh-e Qashqah,Kūh-e Qashqah,Sar-e Chah,Sar-e Chāh,Sare Cah,Saṟe Cāh,سر چاه,کوه قشقه, Kōh-e Qashqah

Koh-e Qashqah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qashqah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qashqah. See Koh-e Qashqah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qashqah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Qashqah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77721/66.45664
  • Altitude: 2724 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:49
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qashqah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qashqah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qashqah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qashqah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qashqah, Afghanistan