Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qashlaghak

Map of Qashlaghak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qashlaghak,Qashlāghak,Qaslaghak,Qas̄lāghak,قشلاغک, Qashlāghak


Welcome to the Qashlaghak google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qashlāghak. See Qashlaghak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qashlāghak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qashlaghak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Qashlaghak
Places near Qashlaghak

Online Dating

Qashlaghak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qashlaghak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qashlaghak, Afghanistan