-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qarah Khawal

Map of Qarah Khawal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karakawal,Qara Khawal,Qarah Khaval,Qarah Khawal,Qarah Khawāl,Qaran Khawal,Qareh Khaval,Qareh Khaval (2),Qareh Khavāl,Qareh Khavāl (2),قره خوال, Qarah Khawāl

Qarah Khawal

Welcome to the Qarah Khawal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Khawāl. See Qarah Khawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Khawāl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Qarah Khawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04201/65.64519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qarah Khawal
  •  
Places near Qarah Khawal

Online Dating

Qarah Khawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Khawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Khawal, Afghanistan