-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qarah Bulaq

Map of Qarah Bulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarabolaq,Qarah Bulaq,Qarah Būlāq,Qareh Bolaq,Qareh Bolāq,Qaṟabolāq,قره بولاق, Qarah Būlāq

Qarah Bulaq

Welcome to the Qarah Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Būlāq. See Qarah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qarah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86629/67.05934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:47
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Qarah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qarah Bulaq
Qarah Būlāq (0 km) Bōbōlay (3.4 km) Yatīmak (3.8 km) Dūgānah (4.1 km) Gul Darah (4.6 km) Tapah (4.6 km) Kham-e Bēg (4.6 km) Surkh Āwak (5.3 km) Zaygōlak-e Fōlād (5.3 km) Sarband-e Ōkar (5.8 km) Wutah-ye Zāgh (6.5 km) Ōkar-e Bālā (7 km) Wukar (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Bulaq, Afghanistan