Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Qarah Wali Muhammad

Map of Qarah Wali Muhammad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qara Wali Mod,Qarah Wali Muhammad,Qarah Walī Muḩammad,Qareh Vali Mohammad,Qareh Valī Moḩammad,قره ولی محمد, Qarah Walī Muḩammad

Qarah Wali Muhammad

Welcome to the Qarah Wali Muhammad google satellite map! This camp(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Walī Muḩammad. See Qarah Wali Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Walī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qarah Wali Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: camp(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Qarah Wali Muhammad
Places near Qarah Wali Muhammad

Online Dating

Qarah Wali Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Wali Muhammad, Afghanistan